Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
League
2017-18 Winter Indoor League Varsity Boys Group A
(
December 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2017-18 Winter Indoor League Varsity Boys Group A Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Blackout
5
4
1
0
77
44
12
33
0.800
Tabor City FC
5
4
1
0
61
40
12
21
0.800
Winston Celts
5
3
2
0
50
55
9
-5
0.600
Potato
5
2
3
0
46
62
6
-16
0.400
Force United
5
1
4
0
59
75
3
-16
0.200
SBCS
5
1
4
0
44
61
3
-17
0.200
2017-18 Winter Indoor League Varsity Boys Group A Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Dec 16
Blackout
14 - 6
Potato
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Troxler
Sat-Dec 16
Force United
5 - 15
Tabor City FC
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Troxler
Sat-Dec 16
SBCS
10 - 11
Winston Celts
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Troxler
Tue-Dec 19
Tabor City FC
10 - 9
Blackout
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Alfaro
Tue-Dec 19
Force United
17 - 10
SBCS
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sweeney
Tue-Dec 19
Potato
16 - 8
Winston Celts
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sweeney
Sat-Jan 6
Winston Celts
6 - 16
Blackout
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sweeney
Sat-Jan 6
Tabor City FC
16 - 6
SBCS
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sweeney
Sat-Jan 6
Potato
14 - 10
Force United
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sweeney
Fri-Jan 12
Winston Celts
15 - 13
Force United
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 12
SBCS
8 - 17
Blackout
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 12
Tabor City FC
20 - 10
Potato
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
SBCS
10 - 0
Potato
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Alfaro
Sat-Jan 13
Winston Celts
10 - 0
Tabor City FC
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Troxler
Sat-Jan 13
Blackout
21 - 14
Force United
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Troxler
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Blackout
Jordan Anderson
2
Blackout
Charlie Benitez
3
Blackout
Daniel Benitez
4
Blackout
Peyton Eldridge
5
Blackout
Zachary Hutchens
6
Blackout
Colby Macemore
7
Blackout
Victor Maya
8
Blackout
Jayven Najera
9
Force United
Keller Frakes
10
Force United
Will Harper
11
Force United
Thomas Marks
12
Force United
Lucano Marks
13
Force United
Aidan McCartney
14
Force United
Kendall Obando
15
Force United
Adrian Romero
16
Force United
Luke Stillson
17
Force United
Jacie Torres
18
Force United
Dana Waskiewicz
19
Potato
Bennett Blanco
20
Potato
Alex Brooker
21
Potato
Sammy Gray
22
Potato
Stewart Holmes
23
Potato
oran joyner
24
Potato
Will Layman
25
Potato
Christopher Marshall
26
Potato
Andrew Petersen
27
Potato
Owen Petersen
28
Potato
Warren Quadland
29
Potato
James Wilson
30
SBCS
Ignacio Alvarado Jr.
31
SBCS
David Andraos
32
SBCS
Kyle Arnold
33
SBCS
Trey Bowman
34
SBCS
Josh Fouts
35
SBCS
Timothy Jacobsen
36
SBCS
Ethan Jones
37
SBCS
Carter Keoleian
38
SBCS
Michael Marra
39
SBCS
Jake Schantz
40
SBCS
Zach Senecal
41
Tabor City FC
Jonathan Allen
42
Tabor City FC
Jack Ballsieper
43
Tabor City FC
Tommy Chatfield
44
Tabor City FC
Max Curran
45
Tabor City FC
Soul Dayan
46
Tabor City FC
Buddy Fergusen
47
Tabor City FC
Josh Petersen
48
Tabor City FC
Ben Slowey
49
Tabor City FC
Oisin Slowey
50
Winston Celts
Owen Campbell
51
Winston Celts
Mihir Kaikini
52
Winston Celts
Brady Miller
53
Winston Celts
Nick Pope
54
Winston Celts
Diego Ruiz
55
Winston Celts
Brent Rutledge
56
Winston Celts
Jack Scotland
57
Winston Celts
Donte Sutton
58
Winston Celts
Michael Waldrep
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Varsity Boys
Division:
Gold
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/16/2017
End Date:
1/31/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: