Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
League
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth 09/10 League Fall 2019
(
September 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth 09/10 League Fall 2019 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Cedelin FC
10
8
2
0
122
56
24
66
0.800
Huehuetan
10
7
3
0
121
66
21
55
0.700
Casmul Jrs
10
6
3
1
107
88
19
19
0.600
Super Strikers
10
6
4
0
103
79
18
24
0.600
Underdogs
10
2
7
1
67
128
7
-61
0.200
Faz
10
0
10
0
13
116
0
-103
0.000
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth 09/10 League Fall 2019 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Sep 28
Super Strikers
13 - 10
Cedelin FC
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Sep 28
Underdogs
7 - 18
Huehuetan
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Oct 12
Cedelin FC
10 - 0
Faz
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Oct 12
Casmul Jrs
11 - 3
Underdogs
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Oct 12
Corona Jrs
4 - 8
Guerreros Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Friendly
Sat-Oct 12
Huehuetan
18 - 13
Super Strikers
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Oct 19
Cedelin FC
19 - 6
Underdogs
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Oct 19
Casmul Jrs
11 - 10
Huehuetan
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Faz
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Huehuetan
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Casmul Jrs
6 - 12
Cedelin FC
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Super Strikers
14 - 6
Underdogs
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Cedelin FC
12 - 6
Super Strikers
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Faz
13 - 26
Casmul Jrs
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Huehuetan
22 - 4
Underdogs
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
Cedelin FC
10 - 13
Huehuetan
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Faz
0 - 10
Cedelin FC
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Super Strikers
0 - 10
Huehuetan
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Underdogs
9 - 9
Casmul Jrs
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
Super Strikers
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Faz
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
Huehuetan
10 - 11
Casmul Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
Underdogs
7 - 17
Cedelin FC
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
Casmul Jrs
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Faz
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
Huehuetan
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Faz
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
Cedelin FC
12 - 5
Casmul Jrs
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
Underdogs
5 - 18
Super Strikers
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
Underdogs
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Faz
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
Huehuetan
0 - 10
Cedelin FC
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
Casmul Jrs
8 - 19
Super Strikers
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Faz
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Super Strikers
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Faz
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Underdogs
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Super Strikers
0 - 10
Casmul Jrs
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Regular
Sat-Dec 28
Cedelin FC
14 - 13
Super Strikers
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Postseason-SEMIFINALS
Sat-Dec 28
Huehuetan
17 - 3
Casmul Jrs
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Postseason-SEMIFINALS
Sat-Jan 4
Cedelin FC
4 - 14
Huehuetan
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Postseason-FINAL
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 11s
Division:
N/A
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/28/2019
End Date:
1/4/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: