Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
League
19-20 ELITE 8v8 HS BOYS
(
December 2019
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
19-20 ELITE 8v8 HS BOYS Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Monkey Business
5
4
1
0
39
20
12
19
0.800
PLEX GOLD
6
4
2
0
38
22
12
16
0.667
Southwest Guilford
6
3
3
0
17
25
9
-8
0.500
NC Fusion 05 Elite
6
0
6
0
15
43
0
-28
0.000
19-20 ELITE 8v8 HS BOYS Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Dec 7
NC Fusion 05 Elite
v
Monkey Business
Result Pending
PP 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
PLEX GOLD
2 - 4
Southwest Guilford
Complete
PP 1
Regular
Ellis
Sat-Dec 21
Southwest Guilford
3 - 13
Monkey Business
Complete
PP 1
Regular
Garcon
Sat-Dec 21
NC Fusion 05 Elite
6 - 11
PLEX GOLD
Complete
PP 1
Regular
Garcon
Sat-Jan 4
Monkey Business
11 - 3
NC Fusion 05 Elite
Complete
PP 1
Regular
Garcon
Sat-Jan 4
Southwest Guilford
1 - 3
PLEX GOLD
Complete
PP 1
Regular
Garcon
Sat-Jan 11
PLEX GOLD
1 - 9
Monkey Business
Complete
PP 1
Regular
Garcon
Sat-Jan 11
Southwest Guilford
4 - 0
NC Fusion 05 Elite
Complete
PP 1
Regular
Garcon
Sat-Jan 18
PUMAS JV
4 - 3
NC Fusion 05 Elite
Complete
PP 1
Regular
Ahaile
Sat-Jan 25
Monkey Business
0 - 10
PLEX GOLD
Complete
PP 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
NC Fusion 05 Elite
1 - 2
Southwest Guilford
Complete
PP 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 26
PLEX GOLD
11 - 2
NC Fusion 05 Elite
Complete
PP 1
Regular
Troxler
Sun-Jan 26
Monkey Business
6 - 3
Southwest Guilford
Complete
PP 1
Regular
Troxler
Sat-Feb 1
Monkey Business
v
PLEX GOLD
Result Pending
PP 1
Postseason-Final
Garcon
Sat-Feb 1
PUMAS JV
v
Southwest Guilford
Result Pending
PP 1
Regular
Garcon
Sun-Feb 2
Southwest Guilford
v
NC Fusion 05 Elite
Result Pending
PP 1
Postseason-3rd Place
Zerfoss
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Monkey Business
Jonthomas Buckley
2
Monkey Business
Ethan Davidson
3
Monkey Business
lane decker
4
Monkey Business
Matthew Diering
5
Monkey Business
david greene
6
Monkey Business
jason herrera
7
Monkey Business
charlie jones
8
Monkey Business
Patrick Mcdonald
9
Monkey Business
chase moore
10
Monkey Business
Jason Mundy
11
Monkey Business
tanner price
12
Monkey Business
renick splawn
13
Monkey Business
william whitman
14
PLEX GOLD
William Edwards
15
PLEX GOLD
Kyle Eiben
16
PLEX GOLD
Alex Eiben
17
PLEX GOLD
noan Hart
18
PLEX GOLD
Noah Marks
19
PLEX GOLD
Jalen Moore
20
PLEX GOLD
Blake Reiner
21
PLEX GOLD
Eli Robinson
22
PLEX GOLD
Evan Sheedy
23
PLEX GOLD
Julian Sokphorn
24
Southwest Guilford
Ryan Byrne
25
Southwest Guilford
Mattia Cecchini
26
Southwest Guilford
hannah christman
27
Southwest Guilford
Hannah Chu
28
Southwest Guilford
Kyle Eaton
29
Southwest Guilford
Yasseen El Abdellaoui
30
Southwest Guilford
Emma Harriman
31
Southwest Guilford
Brandon Hill
32
Southwest Guilford
Kaia Markert
33
Southwest Guilford
Sophia Merced
34
Southwest Guilford
Brianna Rivadeneira
35
Southwest Guilford
Luke Swift
36
Southwest Guilford
Kaia Thompson
37
Southwest Guilford
ALEJANDRO Vargas
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys High School
Division:
Gold
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/7/2019
End Date:
2/2/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: