Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
League
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U10/11 Fall 2022
(
February 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U10/11 Fall 2022 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
YC Challengers
14
11
1
2
205
69
35
136
0.786
Super Strikers
14
11
1
2
193
64
35
129
0.786
Tolentino
14
10
2
2
152
91
32
61
0.714
Atletico Junior
14
7
6
1
95
117
22
-22
0.500
Challengers
14
6
8
0
97
109
18
-12
0.429
CD Altamirano
14
5
8
1
86
125
16
-39
0.357
Mexico Jrs
14
1
12
1
77
187
4
-110
0.071
Underdogs
14
0
13
1
68
211
1
-143
0.000
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U10/11 Fall 2022 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Feb 15
Challengers
10 - 0
Tolentino
Complete
Davie Plex 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 25
YC Challengers
10 - 0
Underdogs
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Postseason-QTRFINALS
Thu-Feb 25
Underdogs
3 - 5
CD Altamirano
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Thu-Feb 25
Atletico Junior
2 - 1
Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Thu-Mar 4
YC Challengers
10 - 0
Atletico Junior
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Postseason-SEMIFINALS
Sat-Oct 8
Super Strikers
11 - 1
Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Oct 8
CD Altamirano
15 - 2
Mexico Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Oct 15
YC Challengers
15 - 1
Mexico Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Oct 15
Underdogs
3 - 24
Super Strikers
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Oct 15
CD Altamirano
7 - 10
Tolentino
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Oct 22
Tolentino
15 - 2
Atletico Junior
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Oct 22
YC Challengers
4 - 14
Super Strikers
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Oct 29
CD Altamirano
9 - 5
Underdogs
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Oct 29
Atletico Junior
15 - 7
Underdogs
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Oct 29
Super Strikers
15 - 4
Mexico Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Oct 29
Atletico Junior
4 - 9
Tolentino
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 11
Challengers
3 - 11
Super Strikers
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Nov 12
CD Altamirano
7 - 7
Atletico Junior
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Nov 12
Tolentino
13 - 8
Mexico Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Nov 12
Tolentino
12 - 5
Underdogs
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
CD Altamirano
3 - 19
YC Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
Super Strikers
13 - 4
Atletico Junior
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
Tolentino
9 - 7
Super Strikers
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
Mexico Jrs
10 - 8
Underdogs
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 3
Challengers
11 - 7
Mexico Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 3
Tolentino
7 - 7
YC Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 3
Atletico Junior
7 - 4
CD Altamirano
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Dec 3
Super Strikers
16 - 4
CD Altamirano
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Dec 10
Mexico Jrs
5 - 9
CD Altamirano
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 10
YC Challengers
12 - 1
Atletico Junior
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Dec 10
Super Strikers
5 - 5
Tolentino
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 10
Challengers
5 - 15
YC Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Dec 10
Atletico Junior
10 - 4
Mexico Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
Underdogs
8 - 9
Atletico Junior
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
Mexico Jrs
7 - 8
CD Altamirano
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Friendly
Sat-Jan 7
Challengers
6 - 7
CD Altamirano
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
Underdogs
3 - 21
Tolentino
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
Atletico Junior
7 - 12
Super Strikers
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
YC Challengers
14 - 3
Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
Mexico Jrs
3 - 17
YC Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
CD Altamirano
3 - 7
Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
Super Strikers
18 - 3
Underdogs
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
YC Challengers
11 - 10
Tolentino
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
Mexico Jrs
6 - 13
Atletico Junior
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 20
Underdogs
8 - 8
Mexico Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
YC Challengers
11 - 4
CD Altamirano
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Atletico Junior
4 - 12
YC Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Mexico Jrs
4 - 22
Super Strikers
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Challengers
4 - 15
Tolentino
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Super Strikers
10 - 10
YC Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
YC Challengers
30 - 3
Underdogs
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Challengers
7 - 10
Atletico Junior
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Mexico Jrs
12 - 14
Tolentino
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 3
Underdogs
7 - 13
Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Mexico Jrs
3 - 17
Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Tolentino
12 - 6
CD Altamirano
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 17
Challengers
9 - 4
Underdogs
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Underdogs
1 - 28
YC Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
CD Altamirano
3 - 15
Super Strikers
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Atletico Junior
14 - 6
Mexico Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Friendly
Sat-Feb 25
Tolentino
10 - 0
CD Altamirano
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Postseason-QTRFINALS
Sat-Feb 25
Atletico Junior
10 - 6
Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Postseason-QTRFINALS
Sat-Feb 25
Super Strikers
17 - 5
Mexico Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Postseason-QTRFINALS
Sat-Mar 4
Super Strikers
8 - 6
Tolentino
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Postseason-SEMIFINALS
Sat-Mar 25
YC Challengers
6 - 7
Super Strikers
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Postseason-FINAL
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 13s
Division:
N/A
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/15/2021
End Date:
3/25/2023
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: