Login
Home
Ligas
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on martes, enero 10, 2023
<
enero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U9/U10 BOYS GREENSBORO
Giants
0 - 10
Ecuador
Complete
PP 1
Angrave
22/23 WINTER OPEN SILVER U9/U10 GIRLS GREENSBORO
Team Brainard
4 - 2
Twisters
Complete
PP 3
Angrave
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U9/U10 BOYS WINSTON
DUKES
4 - 5
Atletico Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Maullin
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U9/U10 BOYS WINSTON
House U9 Boys Winston
0 - 5
Canada U9 boys Winston
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Panico
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U9/U10 BOYS GREENSBORO
U9 Boys Tottenham Black
7 - 7
Fusion East
Complete
GSO 1
Alfaro
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U9/U10 BOYS GREENSBORO
Team Ryan Boger
1 - 5
Argentina (PTFC)
Complete
PP 1
Angrave
22/23 WINTER OPEN GOLD U9/U10 GIRLS GREENSBORO
Arsenal U9 Girls Greensboro
0 - 8
Colo Colo
Complete
PP 3
Angrave
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U9/U10 BOYS WINSTON
JA Brazil
4 - 0
England U10 Boys Winston
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Maullin
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U9/U10 BOYS WINSTON
Portugal
3 - 9
Spain
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Panico
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U9/U10 BOYS GREENSBORO
PUMAS Benjamin
12 - 5
U9 Boys Tottenham White
Complete
GSO 1
Alfaro
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U9/U10 BOYS GREENSBORO
Raptors/sean vaughn's 2013 boys
7 - 0
Team Chris Lee
Complete
PP 1
Palme
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U9/U10 BOYS GREENSBORO
Netherlands
1 - 10
Inter Greensboro FC
Complete
PP 2
Cruz
22/23 WINTER OPEN SILVER U9/U10 GIRLS GREENSBORO
Strikers
9 - 1
Crickets/Team Rustin
Complete
PP 3
Angrave
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U9/U10 BOYS GREENSBORO
Schneider Stone Bulldogs U10 (RR) 2
6 - 2
RED TEAM U10 Boys GSO (RR)
Complete
GSO 1
Alfaro
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U9/U10 BOYS GREENSBORO
Senegal
4 - 8
REDS 10U
Complete
PP 1
Palme
22/23 WINTER OPEN SILVER U9/U10 GIRLS GREENSBORO
U10G Eagle Fang
4 - 2
House U10 Girls Greensboro
Complete
PP 2
Cruz
22/23 WINTER OPEN GOLD U9/U10 GIRLS GREENSBORO
Vikings
4 - 0
PTFC - Team USA
Complete
PP 3
Angrave
WS Futbol Sala Tuesday Over 40's League Fall 2022
Vega Waterproofing
7 - 4
El Poder
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
TSM 2022 WINTER 5V5 COED Adult League
Relegation FC
17 - 10
Rise Blue House Team
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Maullin
TSM 2022 WINTER Over 35s League @ ProPark 8v8
GPT
5 - 2
Foot Fetish
Complete
PP 1
Palme
TSM 2022 WINTER 5V5 COED Adult League
WashedUp
5 - 6
Volley Llamas
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Troxler
TSM 2022 WINTER 5V5 COED Adult League
DCFC
8 - 11
Inter Triad F.C.
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Maullin
WS Futbol Sala Tuesday Over 40's League Fall 2022
Atlas
12 - 7
Deportivo Rincon
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
TSM 2022 WINTER Over 35s League @ ProPark 8v8
Operário Pilarzinho
0 - 6
Pita Delite
Complete
PP 1
Palme
TSM 2022 WINTER 5V5 COED Adult League
Rise Red House Team
6 - 10
Renegades
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Troxler
TSM 2022 WINTER 5V5 COED Adult League
Two Right Feet (RR)
12 - 11
Two Left Feet (RR)
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Maullin
Calendar
<
enero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on martes, enero 10, 2023
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Fusion Box Lax Training
GSO Plex 1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Fusion Tekkers
GSO Plex 1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Fusion Tekkers
GSO Plex 2
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
PUMAS FC
GSO Plex 3
6:00 PM
8:30 PM
Fusion Boxla Practice
Rise Indoor 1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
PUMAS FC
Truist Out 5B
6:30 PM
8:30 PM
Fusion Boxla Practice
Rise Indoor 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
RICARDO FIELD RENTAL
Rise Indoor 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
RICARDO FIELD RENTAL
Rise Indoor 4
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
League - ricky delgado
Truist Out 5A
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Fusion Got Skills
GSO Plex 2