Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, January 18, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
20-21 COMP 11/12U BOYS GSO
East White
9 - 5
Hacker's Hooligans
Complete
PP 1
Hernandez
20-21 COMP 11/12U GIRLS GSO
Eagles RFC 09 Girls
3 - 2
Turf Queens 1 *RR*
Complete
PP 3
Andreski
20-21 COMP 11/12U GIRLS WS
Carolina United
2 - 10
Glamazons *RR*
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Guerrier
20-21 COMP 11/12U BOYS WS
Corona FC Jrs
16 - 7
West Silver
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Rodriguez
20-21 COMP 11/12U BOYS GSO
U11 Fusion Gray
3 - 9
GSO House Plex u11/12 B
Complete
PP 1
Hernandez
20-21 COMP 11/12U GIRLS GSO
Turf Queens 2 *RR*
2 - 2
Reaves Drywall
Complete
PP 3
Andreski
20-21 COMP 11/12U GIRLS WS
Triad Stars
3 - 10
Corona FC Girls
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Guerrier
20-21 COMP 11/12U BOYS WS
Juve
12 - 7
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Rodriguez
20-21 COMP 11/12U BOYS GSO
Peruchos 2010
3 - 6
Olympique
Complete
PP 1
Hernandez
20-21 COMP 11/12U BOYS GSO
Peruchos 2009
0 - 10
FC Hooligans
Complete
PP 3
Andreski
20-21 COMP 11/12U GIRLS WS
Spartans *RR*
10 - 2
Goalbusters
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Guerrier
TSM 2021 Winter Competitive League @ ProPark 8v8
FC FUSION
0 - 4
Pita Delite
Complete
PP 2
Hernandez
WS Futbol Sala Mixed Monday Winter Spring 2021
Tre4
13 - 13
Five Stars
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
WS Futbol Sala Mixed Monday Winter Spring 2021
Barcelona FC
17 - 2
Fast Furious
Complete
Truist Out 3A
TSM 2021 Winter Competitive League @ ProPark 8v8
HiLanders
6 - 1
Revolution
Complete
PP 2
Hernandez
WS Futbol Sala Mixed Monday Winter Spring 2021
Ajax
17 - 9
Manchester United
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
WS Futbol Sala Mixed Monday Winter Spring 2021
Galaxy
13 - 7
Madrid FC
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Monday, January 18, 2021
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Rachael Smith Rental
PP 2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Patrick Bridges - Patrick Bridges
Rise Indoor 4
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
PSP Chris Kennedy
PP 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
SUSANA Field Rental - Susana Corona
Rise Indoor 3
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
Scott Angrave - Scott Angrave
PP 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Rene Field Rental - Rene Mateus
Rise Indoor 4
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
chris Field Rental - Chris Carter
Rise Indoor 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Field Rental - North Carolina Fusion
Rise Indoor 1
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
OPEN PLAY
Rise Indoor 4