Login
Home
Ligas
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on miércoles, enero 18, 2023
<
enero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
22/23 WINTER OPEN BLUE U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Team Pat Millikin RR (2)
5 - 5
Team Pat Millikin RR
Complete
PP 1
Loftus
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
France
9 - 6
Denmark
Complete
PP 3
Alfaro
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 BOYS WINSTON
Serbia
7 - 6
USA
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Whiddon
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 BOYS WINSTON
Switzerland
9 - 0
Cameroon
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Cassetta
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 GIRLS WINSTON
Reading
4 - 1
NC United
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Troxler
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Saeil Jeon
2 - 7
Australia
Complete
PP 1
Loftus
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 GIRLS GREENSBORO
Peruchas 2012
1 - 3
Fish Heads
Complete
PP 3
Alfaro
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 GIRLS WINSTON
U10 G WS Red
10 - 0
PUMAS GIRLS
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Whiddon
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 GIRLS WINSTON
U11 HAWKS
2 - 2
HOUSE U12 GIRLS
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Cassetta
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Fusion 11U RR (2)
v
Fusion 11U RR
Result Pending
GSO 1
Bryan
22/23 WINTER OPEN BLUE U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Pumas Alevines U11
10 - 1
Peruchos 2012 Black
Complete
PP 1
Loftus
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 GIRLS GREENSBORO
Thunder U12 Girls Greensbro
1 - 7
U11 EAST GIRLS
Complete
PP 3
Alfaro
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 GIRLS WINSTON
U12 SilverGold
4 - 3
2012 FUSION PreECNL
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Whiddon
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 BOYS WINSTON
Spurs U11 Boys Winston
5 - 4
Wolverines
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Cassetta
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Pumas Alevines Blue U11
1 - 11
Arsenal U12 Boys Greensboro
Complete
GSO 1
Bryan
22/23 WINTER OPEN BLUE U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Peruchos 2012
6 - 2
Peruchos 2011 Black
Complete
PP 1
Loftus
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 GIRLS GREENSBORO
Peruchas 2011
3 - 2
Kickin’ Tenders
Complete
PP 3
Alfaro
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 BOYS WINSTON
Strikers
0 - 1
Little Dragons
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Whiddon
WS Futbol Sala Wednesday Open Men's League Fall 2022
Primos FC
11 - 11
Atlas
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
WS Futbol Sala Wednesday Open Men's League Fall 2022
FC Elite
1 - 20
Inter Mexico
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
TSM 2022 Winter COED League @ ProPark 8v8
Pita Delite
3 - 0
Tottenham Thotspur
Complete
PP 1
WS Futbol Sala Wednesday Open Men's League Fall 2022
FC Dragons
6 - 12
Monarcas
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
WS Futbol Sala Wednesday Open Men's League Fall 2022
NCFC
12 - 7
Paris
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
WS Futbol Sala Wednesday Open Men's League Fall 2022
Rams
13 - 8
El Salvador FC
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
WS Futbol Sala Wednesday Open Men's League Fall 2022
Frijoles FC
4 - 14
Bravos
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
WS Futbol Sala Mon/Wed Restaurant/Men's 7v7 League Chapines 2023
Senor Xcaret
13 - 3
Tiburones Rojos
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
WS Futbol Sala Mon/Wed Restaurant/Men's 7v7 League Chapines 2023
Pancho Villa High Point
6 - 4
Inter FC
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Calendar
<
enero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on miércoles, enero 18, 2023
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Fusion Girls Lax Clinic
Truist Out 5B
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Fusion Tekkers
GSO Plex 1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Fusion Tekkers
GSO Plex 2
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fusion Got Skills
GSO Plex 2
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fusion Got Skills
GSO Plex 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
MATT SAIN BATTLING
Truist Out 3B
6:45 PM
8:00 PM
FUSION 1st LEVEL RSP
Rise Indoor 3
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
RICK BUSCH RENTAL
Rise Indoor 4
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play
GSO Plex 2
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play
GSO Plex 3