Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 29, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2021 COMP HS JV GIRLS WS
WinS FC
2 - 12
Blackout FC
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Maullin
2021 COMP HS VARSITY GIRLS GSO
Northwest
4 - 5
PTFC Lady Black
Complete
PP 1
Hernandez
20-21 COMP 11/12U BOYS GSO
FC Hooligans
10 - 4
Olympique
Complete
PP 2
Andreski
20-21 COMP 9/10U BOYS GSO
Baller Boyz
4 - 5
Peruchos Blue u9/10 B
Complete
PP 3
Zerfoss
2021 COMP HS VARSITY GIRLS WS
04 Lady White
6 - 16
Corona FC Girls
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Maullin
2021 COMP HS VARSITY GIRLS WS
RJR black *RR*
4 - 13
Golazo
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Adegun
20-21 COMP 13/14U BOYS GSO
07 East Gold
1 - 6
Peruchos Blue 2007
Complete
PP 1
Hernandez
20-21 COMP 13/14U BOYS GSO
Peruchos White 2007
5 - 6
08 Gunners
Complete
PP 2
Andreski
2021 COMP HS JV GIRLS GSO
Eagle RFC Blue *RR*
6 - 5
RUSH HOUR
Complete
PP 3
Zerfoss
2021 COMP HS VARSITY GIRLS WS
SBCS
8 - 3
WinS FC
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Maullin
2021 COMP HS VARSITY GIRLS WS
Red Devils
16 - 6
Calvary Beach Club
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Adegun
20-21 COMP HS JV BOYS GSO
Peruchos 06
4 - 5
Los Amigos 06
Complete
PP 1
Hernandez
2021 COMP HS VARSITY GIRLS GSO
Premier Gold
7 - 8
Lucie's Girls
Complete
PP 2
Andreski
2021 COMP HS JV GIRLS GSO
Eagle RFC White *RR*
6 - 1
Boca Juniors
Complete
PP 3
Andreski
WS Futbol Sala Friday Women's League Fall 2020
WNQ
11 - 4
Corona FC
Complete
Truist Out 3A
WS Futbol Sala Friday Women's League Fall 2020
Five Star
8 - 11
Las Conejas Rabiosas
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
WS Futbol Sala Friday Women's League Fall 2020
Lady Falcons
4 - 15
WNQ
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Friday, January 29, 2021
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Patrick Bridges - Patrick Bridges
Rise Indoor 3
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
JORGE Field Rental - Jorge Benitez
Rise Indoor 3
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
MARIO Field Rental - Mario Ortiz
Rise Indoor 3
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Carlos League
PP 1
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Carlos League
PP 2
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Carlos League
PP 3
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
OPEN PLAY
Rise Indoor 4
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
CONNIE FIELD RENTAL
Rise Indoor 3