Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, January 4, 2023
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 GIRLS GREENSBORO
Fusion Elite
11 - 1
Peruchas 2012
Complete
GSO 1
Bryan
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
SSYSA Stokes Storm
9 - 3
Denmark
Complete
PP 1
Loftus
22/23 WINTER OPEN BLUE U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Team Pat Millikin RR
1 - 2
Peruchos 2011 Black
Complete
PP 3
Alfaro
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 BOYS WINSTON
Serbia
10 - 2
Cameroon
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Cassetta
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 BOYS WINSTON
USA
2 - 5
Switzerland
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Norris
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 BOYS WINSTON
WINston
9 - 1
Little Dragons
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Whiddon
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
U12 Fusion Boys GSO
3 - 0
Elite FC
Complete
GSO 1
Bryan
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Tunisia
11 - 1
Saeil Jeon
Complete
PP 1
Loftus
22/23 WINTER OPEN BLUE U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Team Pat Millikin RR (2)
0 - 10
Pumas Alevines U11
Complete
PP 3
Alfaro
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 BOYS WINSTON
Strikers
2 - 6
Wolverines
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Cassetta
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 GIRLS WINSTON
U12 SilverGold
3 - 3
U10 G WS Red
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Norris
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 GIRLS WINSTON
U11 HAWKS
1 - 3
Reading
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Whiddon
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Pumas Alevines Blue U11
8 - 8
Fusion 11U RR
Complete
GSO 1
Bryan
22/23 WINTER OPEN BLUE U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Musketeers
5 - 1
Peruchos 2012 Black
Complete
PP 1
Loftus
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Team Richie U12 boys GSO
7 - 3
France
Complete
PP 2
Hampton
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 GIRLS GREENSBORO
Kickin’ Tenders
1 - 1
Thunder U12 Girls Greensbro
Complete
PP 3
Alfaro
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 BOYS WINSTON
U12 Boys Silver Winston
3 - 4
Spurs U11 Boys Winston
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Cassetta
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 GIRLS WINSTON
PUMAS GIRLS
0 - 10
2012 FUSION PreECNL
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Norris
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 GIRLS WINSTON
NC United
3 - 2
HOUSE U12 GIRLS
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Whiddon
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Arsenal U12 Boys Greensboro
10 - 0
Fusion 11U RR (2)
Complete
GSO 1
Bryan
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Peruchos 2011 White
1 - 4
Baller Boyz
Complete
PP 1
Loftus
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Australia
4 - 2
Galaxy United
Complete
PP 2
Hampton
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U11/U12 GIRLS GREENSBORO
Fish Heads
1 - 6
U11 EAST GIRLS
Complete
PP 3
Alfaro
WS Futbol Sala Wednesday Open Men's League Fall 2022
Frijoles FC
7 - 9
Monarcas
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
WS Futbol Sala Wednesday Open Men's League Fall 2022
Atlas
8 - 11
Paris
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
WS Futbol Sala Wednesday Open Men's League Fall 2022
Bravos
11 - 9
Inter Mexico
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
TSM 2022 Winter COED League @ ProPark 8v8
Upper90
6 - 0
Tottenham Thotspur
Complete
PP 1
Alfaro
WS Futbol Sala Wednesday Open Men's League Fall 2022
Primos FC
8 - 11
Rams
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
WS Futbol Sala Wednesday Open Men's League Fall 2022
FC Elite
4 - 14
El Salvador FC
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
WS Futbol Sala Wednesday Open Men's League Fall 2022
NCFC
11 - 10
FC Dragons
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
TSM 2022 Winter COED League @ ProPark 8v8
Beercelona
6 - 1
Pita Delite
Complete
PP 1
Alfaro
TSM 2022 Winter COED League @ ProPark 8v8
Strikers
3 - 4
Realized Renovations
Complete
PP 1
Alfaro
Calendar
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Wednesday, January 4, 2023
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Fusion Girls Lax Clinic
Truist Out 5B
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Fusion Tekkers
GSO Plex 1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Fusion Tekkers
GSO Plex 2
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fusion Got Skills
GSO Plex 2
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fusion Got Skills
GSO Plex 3
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
RICK FIELD RENTAL
Rise Indoor 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
MATT SAIN BATTLING
Truist Out 3B
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play
GSO Plex 2
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play
GSO Plex 3
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
ALEJANDRO FIELD RENTAL
Rise Indoor 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
GEORGE FIELD RENTAL
Rise Indoor 2