Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, December 10, 2020
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
20-21 COMP 13/14U BOYS WS
TRIAD Elite
6 - 15
Deportivo Unido
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Southard
20-21 COMP HS VARSITY BOYS GSO
Pumas Blue *RR*
8 - 6
Dragons
Complete
PP 3
McGill
20-21 COMP 13/14U BOYS WS
Red Bull Jrs
8 - 15
America
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Southard
20-21 COMP HS JV BOYS GSO
PYSL Hurricanes 06
7 - 1
Pumas NCFC
Complete
PP 3
McGill
20-21 COMP HS VARSITY BOYS GSO
Phantoms
6 - 7
Pumas Red *RR*
Complete
PP 3
McGill
WS Futbol Sala Thursday Over 35's League Fall 2020
Warriors
8 - 7
Deportivo Muzquiz
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
WS Futbol Sala Thursday Men's Outdoor League Div. "B" Winter 2020
Atletico TWC
5 - 7
Crewmates
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
WS Futbol Sala Thursday Over 35's League Fall 2020
Liverpool FC
14 - 13
Foosball Thruball
Complete
Truist Out 3A
WS Futbol Sala Thursday Over 35's League Fall 2020
Interbarrios
14 - 15
Los Vikingos
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
WS Futbol Sala Thursday Men's Outdoor League Div. "B" Winter 2020
Soto
9 - 5
Real Madrid
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
WS Futbol Sala Thursday Over 35's League Fall 2020
Pumas FC
11 - 12
Galacticos
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Calendar
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, December 10, 2020
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
PSP Chris Kennedy
PP 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
PSP Chris Kennedy
PP 2
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
WS LACROSSE - Kate Mullins
Rise Indoor 4
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
WS LACROSSE - Kate Mullins
Truist Out 3A
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
DENNIS Field Rental - Dennis Godfrey
Rise Indoor 3
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
SUSANA Field Rental - Susana Corona
Rise Indoor 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Luis Rental
PP 1
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
Bartolo Rental
PP 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
SUSANA Field Rental - Susana Corona
Rise Indoor 3