Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, December 2, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
19-20 COMP 11/12U BOYS WS
Ball Bearers
11 - 1
Juventelona
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
19-20 COMP 11/12U BOYS WS
Cityzens
5 - 14
NCF WEST 09 GOLD
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
19-20 COMP 11/12U BOYS WS
Lagos' Goal Diggers
10 - 8
Sonic Boom Boys
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
19-20 COMP 11/12U GIRLS WS
Carolina United
6 - 10
Fusion Ice (RR)
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Cassetta
19-20 COMP 11/12U BOYS WS
Royals
6 - 5
u11/12 Plex House Team
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
19-20 COMP 11/12U GIRLS WS
Fusion Fire (RR)
3 - 7
Just Kickin' It
Complete
Truist Out 3A
Cassetta
TSM '19-20 Winter Competitive League @ ProPark 8v8
Mimosa
1 - 13
Rody's Tavern
Complete
PP 1
Mills
2019-20 Winter 1 Adult Indoor Division A/B
Plex House Team
6 - 15
Juventus FC
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Sweeney
WS Futbol Sala Mixed Monday Winter League 2019/20
Faz
18 - 8
Colo Colo
Complete
Truist Out 3A
WS Futbol Sala Mixed Monday Winter League 2019/20
Centauros
19 - 8
Galaxy
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
2019-20 Winter 1 Adult Indoor Division A/B
juice head monkeys
7 - 6
Dances with Wolves
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Sweeney
TSM '19-20 Winter Competitive League @ ProPark 8v8
Dunder Mifflin FC
3 - 3
Pita Delite
Complete
PP 1
Mills
WS Futbol Sala Mixed Monday Winter League 2019/20
Valle Bravo
14 - 20
Barcelona
Complete
Truist Out 3A
2019-20 Winter 1 Adult Indoor Division A/B
SUP ODC
10 - 5
Chapines
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Sweeney
WS Futbol Sala Mixed Monday Winter League 2019/20
Halcones
9 - 12
WNQ
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
TSM '19-20 Winter Competitive League @ ProPark 8v8
Fusion FC
5 - 2
Alvarez FC
Complete
PP 1
Mills
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Monday, December 2, 2019
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fusion West Winter Training - Twin City Sports Association
Rise Indoor 1
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Fusion West Winter Training - Twin City Sports Association
Rise Indoor 3
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
K. Rodriguez League - Katherine Rodriguez
GSO Plex 1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Real Sociodad
Truist Out 5B
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
NC Fusion East/Central Winter Training - North Carolina Fusion
PP 1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
NC Fusion East/Central Winter Training - North Carolina Fusion
PP 3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Sael Jenn Free Practice
Truist Out 5B
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
LUIS KID TRAINING
Davie Plex 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Alfonzo Field Rental
Rise Indoor 4
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
Fusion East GK Training
GSO Plex 3
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
KYLE ADULT LEAGUE
PP 2
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
KYLE ADULT LEAGUE
PP 3