Login
Home
Ligas
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, diciembre 04, 2021
<
diciembre de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
21-22 OPEN 13/14U BOYS PROEHLIFIC PARK GOLD
Pumas NC Infantiles U13
7 - 3
AFC Richmond
Complete
PP 1
Davis
21-22 OPEN JV BOYS PROEHLIFIC PARK
House Team
0 - 10
Peruchos 2007
Complete
PP 3
Weber
21-22 OPEN 13/14U GIRLS PROEHLIFIC PARK Group A
Peruchas 2009
2 - 3
Soccer Swag 2 RR
Complete
PP 1
Davis
21-22 OPEN HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS PROEHLIFIC PARK
Boca Jrs
1 - 9
Diosas del Balon
Complete
PP 3
Weber
21-22 OPEN 13/14U GIRLS PROEHLIFIC PARK Group B
08 PTFC Triad Premier G
3 - 1
Soccer Swag 1 RR
Complete
PP 1
Davis
21-22 OPEN JV BOYS PROEHLIFIC PARK
NCF 07 East Gold 2 RR
5 - 1
Pumas NC Cadetes JV
Complete
PP 3
Weber
21-22 OPEN 9/10U BOYS PROEHLIFIC PARK GOLD
Peruchos Black 2012
4 - 6
Pumas NC Benjamines U9
Complete
PP 1
Davis
21-22 OPEN JV BOYS PROEHLIFIC PARK
Carolina Harry Kanes
1 - 6
NCF 07 East Gold 1 RR
Complete
PP 3
Weber
21-22 OPEN VARSITY BOYS PROEHLIFIC PARK
Peruchos 2006
5 - 9
Celtic FC
Complete
PP 1
Davis
21-22 OPEN VARSITY BOYS PROEHLIFIC PARK
HOUSE/Northwest Guilford Varsity
8 - 8
The Benchwarmers
Complete
PP 1
Davis
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U12/13 Winter 2021-22
Alfa y Omega
8 - 6
Panteras Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U12/13 Winter 2021-22
FC Bayern
3 - 3
Dortmund
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
21-22 OPEN 11/12U BOYS RISE GOLD
U12 West Silver
1 - 7
11U Pre-ECNL
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Aeugle
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U10/11 Winter 2021
Rush
8 - 13
Super Strikers
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U6 Fall 2021
Barcelona
6 - 1
Juventus
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
21-22 OPEN JV GIRLS RISE
RJR JV
4 - 5
Calvary Beach Club
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Aeugle
WS Futbol Sala Sunday Women's League Fall 2022
Soñadoras
10 - 0
Gold Star
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U10/11 Winter 2021
Challengers
1 - 8
Super Aguilas
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
21-22 OPEN 11/12U BOYS RISE GOLD
Juve
0 - 10
Pure Chaos
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Aeugle
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U10/11 Winter 2021
Casmul Jrs
6 - 11
Tolentino
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U10/11 Winter 2021
Underdogs
6 - 11
YC Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth 08/07 Winter 2021-22
Barca
12 - 5
America
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
WS Futbol Sala Sunday Men's Open League Fall 2022
CD Altamirano
0 - 10
Queretaro
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
21-22 OPEN VARSITY BOYS PROEHLIFIC PARK
Diamond Dogs
9 - 1
Yellow Jackets Varsity
Complete
PP 1
Bradshaw
21-22 OPEN JV BOYS PROEHLIFIC PARK
PTFC 06 Legend
7 - 1
Yellow Jackets JV
Complete
PP 1
Bradshaw
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on sábado, diciembre 04, 2021
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Josh Walters Practice
PP 2
9:00 AM
1:30 PM
Fusion Boys Lacrosse
Rise Indoor 1
9:00 AM
1:30 PM
Fusion Boys Lacrosse
Rise Indoor 2
9:00 AM
1:30 PM
Fusion Boys Lacrosse
Rise Indoor 3
9:00 AM
1:30 PM
Fusion Boys Lacrosse
Rise Indoor 4
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sael Jeon Practice
PP 2
2:00 PM
6:00 PM
Fusion Girls Lacrosse
PP 1
2:00 PM
6:00 PM
Fusion Girls Lacrosse
PP 2
2:00 PM
6:00 PM
Fusion Girls Lacrosse
PP 3
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Mohammed Rental
PP 2
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Mohammed Rental
PP 3
7:30 PM
10:30 PM
Carlos League
PP 2
7:30 PM
10:30 PM
Carlos League
PP 3
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
Carlos League
PP 1