Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
League
2018 Spring Adult Outdoor Division A/B
(
March 2018
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2018 Spring Adult Outdoor Division A/B Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Cuervos FC
5
5
0
0
33
14
15
19
1.000
SUP ODC
5
4
1
0
33
17
12
16
0.800
Aces
5
2
2
1
26
32
7
-6
0.400
FC Madrid
5
1
3
1
19
30
4
-11
0.200
Plex Team
5
1
4
0
15
22
3
-7
0.200
The Big Lewandowski
5
1
4
0
17
28
3
-11
0.200
2018 Spring Adult Outdoor Division A/B Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Mar 19
Aces
6 - 6
FC Madrid
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Sweeney
Mon-Mar 19
Cuervos FC
10 - 0
SUP ODC
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Sweeney
Mon-Mar 19
Plex Team
3 - 6
The Big Lewandowski
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Sweeney
Mon-Mar 26
FC Madrid
6 - 3
The Big Lewandowski
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Mills
Mon-Mar 26
Cuervos FC
3 - 1
Plex Team
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Mills
Mon-Mar 26
SUP ODC
11 - 3
Aces
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Mills
Mon-Apr 2
The Big Lewandowski
4 - 5
Aces
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Troxler
Mon-Apr 2
SUP ODC
5 - 2
Plex Team
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Troxler
Mon-Apr 2
FC Madrid
3 - 6
Cuervos FC
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Troxler
Mon-Apr 9
Plex Team
3 - 5
Aces
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Sweeney
Mon-Apr 9
The Big Lewandowski
3 - 6
Cuervos FC
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Sweeney
Mon-Apr 9
SUP ODC
9 - 1
FC Madrid
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Sweeney
Mon-Apr 16
Plex Team
6 - 3
FC Madrid
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Sweeney
Mon-Apr 16
Aces
7 - 8
Cuervos FC
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Sweeney
Mon-Apr 16
The Big Lewandowski
1 - 8
SUP ODC
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Regular
Sweeney
Mon-Apr 30
Cuervos FC
4 - 3
SUP ODC
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Friendly-Friendly
Mills
Mon-Apr 30
Aces
4 - 10
The Big Lewandowski
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Postseason-Quarter A
Mills
Mon-Apr 30
FC Madrid
5 - 6
Plex Team
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Postseason-Quarter B
Mills
Mon-May 7
Aces
10 - 0
FC Madrid
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Postseason-Consolation A
Troxler
Mon-May 7
SUP ODC
19 - 5
The Big Lewandowski
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Postseason-Semi B
Troxler
Mon-May 7
Cuervos FC
20 - 8
Plex Team
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Postseason-Semi A
Troxler
Mon-May 14
Plex Team
5 - 4
Aces
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Postseason-Consolation C
Aeugle
Mon-May 14
Cuervos FC
4 - 5
SUP ODC
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Postseason-Final
Aeugle
Mon-May 14
FC Madrid
10 - 0
The Big Lewandowski
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Postseason-Consolation B
Aeugle
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Aces
Brandon Brown
2
Aces
Michael Callahan
3
Aces
Anthony Dominijanni
4
Aces
Kanin Hromsrivaranon
5
Aces
Tim Leach
6
Aces
John Martinez
7
Aces
Alex Nedvidek
8
Aces
Bryson Pender
9
Aces
Felipe Rivas
10
Aces
Sara Robinson
11
Cuervos FC
Noemi Hernandaz
12
Cuervos FC
Mariela Hernandez
13
Cuervos FC
Tyler Johnston
14
Cuervos FC
Ivan Lopez
15
Cuervos FC
Juan Lopez
16
Cuervos FC
Lalo Marin
17
Cuervos FC
Catherine Perkins
18
Cuervos FC
Fredy Ramirez
19
Cuervos FC
Jairo Salazar
20
Cuervos FC
Alex Santamaria
21
Cuervos FC
Eder Zorroza
22
FC Madrid
Cesar Garcia
23
FC Madrid
Hugo Hernandez
24
FC Madrid
Aldair Jimenez
25
FC Madrid
Christian Mendieta
26
FC Madrid
Alex Molina
27
FC Madrid
Ramon Razo
28
FC Madrid
Jose Razo
29
FC Madrid
Salvador Rosales
30
FC Madrid
Christopher Rosales
31
FC Madrid
Hector Salazar
32
FC Madrid
alfredo villanueva
33
Plex Team
Devano Adams
34
Plex Team
Mitchell Bell
35
Plex Team
Seth Bledsoe
36
Plex Team
David Cubias
37
Plex Team
Roger Flores
38
Plex Team
Andres Hernandez
39
Plex Team
Colby Jantzen
40
Plex Team
Fernando Navas
41
Plex Team
Khristian Pineda
42
Plex Team
Juan Quiceno
43
SUP ODC
Karver Bolton
44
SUP ODC
Tim Brady
45
SUP ODC
Eric Disch
46
SUP ODC
Mark Evans
47
SUP ODC
Kyler Harden
48
SUP ODC
Ben Lambeth
49
SUP ODC
David Satterwhite
50
SUP ODC
Mike Schmid
51
SUP ODC
Davin Thomsen
52
SUP ODC
Donny Wilson
53
The Big Lewandowski
William Albright
54
The Big Lewandowski
Zach Boe
55
The Big Lewandowski
Kailyn Deutrich
56
The Big Lewandowski
Jackson Hurst
57
The Big Lewandowski
jamey jefferson
58
The Big Lewandowski
Dan Logan
59
The Big Lewandowski
Amelia Melching
60
The Big Lewandowski
Matt Mitchell
61
The Big Lewandowski
Louis Sasser
62
The Big Lewandowski
Austin Schmid
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Adult Co-ed 25 & up
Division:
Gold
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/19/2018
End Date:
5/14/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: