Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 10, 2022
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U9/U10 BOYS GREENSBORO
Team Chris Lee
10 - 0
Giants
Complete
PP 3
Weber
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U9/U10 BOYS WINSTON
JA Brazil
9 - 3
DUKES
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Adegun
22/23 WINTER OPEN VARSITY BOYS WINSTON
Wildcats Varsity RR (2)
6 - 10
OGHS- Varsity-Bethard
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Whiddon
22/23 WINTER OPEN BLUE U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Pumas Alevines U11
9 - 4
U12 Eagles Boys GSO
Complete
PP 1
Hampton
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U9/U10 BOYS GREENSBORO
Inter Greensboro FC
1 - 6
Argentina (PTFC)
Complete
PP 3
Weber
22/23 WINTER OPEN VARSITY GIRLS WINSTON
Calvary Beach Club
2 - 12
NCF Girls Winston
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Adegun
22/23 WINTER OPEN VARSITY BOYS WINSTON
Wildcats Varsity RR
6 - 7
Wallburg
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
Whiddon
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY U13/U14 BOYS GREENSBORO
GSO Fusion Gold 2010 RR (2)
4 - 5
Pumas Infantiles U13
Complete
PP 1
Hampton
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY JV BOYS GREENSBORO
Pumas Cadetes U15
2 - 10
2008 Gunners
Complete
PP 3
Weber
22/23 WINTER OPEN JV GIRLS GREENSBORO
NC United JV Girls Greensboro
4 - 5
The Cereal Killers
Complete
PP 2
Palme
22/23 WINTER OPEN VARSITY GIRLS WINSTON
Calvary Day Varsity
6 - 3
Foothills FC
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
Whiddon
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED JV BOYS GREENSBORO
Cougars (06/07/08)
3 - 3
Straight Off the Couch
Complete
PP 1
Hampton
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY JV BOYS GREENSBORO
Organized Snacks
4 - 14
Peruchos 2007 White
Complete
PP 3
Montoya
22/23 WINTER OPEN JV GIRLS GREENSBORO
2008 Silver Bells
1 - 3
Pumas Girls ORO U15
Complete
PP 2
Palme
22/23 WINTER OPEN VARSITY BOYS GREENSBORO
HPC Varsity/Beck
4 - 12
Yodie gfc
Complete
PP 1
Hampton
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY JV BOYS GREENSBORO
The Ball Bashers
3 - 3
2007 Gold Boys Greensboro
Complete
PP 3
Montoya
22/23 WINTER OPEN JV GIRLS GREENSBORO
PTFC 08
4 - 4
2008 SGE Sleigh
Complete
PP 2
Palme
22/23 WINTER OPEN U13/U14 GIRLS GREENSBORO
U14 House Team Girls GSO
6 - 4
Green Visions RR
Complete
PP 1
Hampton
22/23 WINTER OPEN U13/U14 GIRLS GREENSBORO
2010 PTFC Girls Premier
3 - 3
Peruchas 2009 White
Complete
PP 3
Montoya
22/23 WINTER OPEN VARSITY GIRLS GREENSBORO
Caldwell Academy Girls Varsity
2 - 8
Northwest Guilford HS
Complete
PP 2
Palme
22/23 WINTER OPEN U13/U14 GIRLS GREENSBORO
Team Richie
1 - 11
Green Visions RR (2)
Complete
PP 1
Hampton
22/23 WINTER OPEN VARSITY GIRLS GREENSBORO
Boca Jr's
3 - 6
High Point Christian
Complete
PP 3
Montoya
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
Saeil Jeon
5 - 1
Galaxy United
Complete
PP 1
Hampton
22/23 WINTER OPEN RED U11/U12 BOYS GREENSBORO
SSYSA Stokes Storm
9 - 3
Team Richie U12 boys GSO
Complete
PP 3
Montoya
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U10/11 Fall 2022
Mexico Jrs
5 - 9
CD Altamirano
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U10/11 Fall 2022
YC Challengers
12 - 1
Atletico Junior
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
22/23 WINTER OPEN VARSITY GIRLS WINSTON
Calvary Day Varsity
7 - 4
War Eagles
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Whiddon
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U10/11 Fall 2022
Super Strikers
5 - 5
Tolentino
Complete
Rise Indoor 1
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth 2012/13 Fall 2022
Rollos FC
4 - 9
Barcelona
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
22/23 WINTER OPEN GREY JV GIRLS WINSTON
2008 Girls Gold Winston
7 - 3
NSU
Complete
Rise Indoor 3
Whiddon
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U10/11 Fall 2022
Challengers
5 - 15
YC Challengers
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth U10/11 Fall 2022
Atletico Junior
10 - 4
Mexico Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 2
WS Futbol Sala Saturday Youth 2012/13 Fall 2022
Barcelona
10 - 3
Galaxy Jrs
Complete
Rise Indoor 4
Calendar
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, December 10, 2022
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Sean Hillis Practice
PP 2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Justin Moore Rental
PP 2
11:30 AM
1:00 PM
FUSION LACROSSE GIRLS
Rise Indoor 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
MYCKX PERSONAL TRAINING
Rise Indoor 1
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Top Threat Tournament - Blaire Cahana
Rise Indoor 1
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Top Threat Tournament - Blaire Cahana
Rise Indoor 2
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Top Threat Tournament - Blaire Cahana
Rise Indoor 3
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Top Threat Tournament - Blaire Cahana
Rise Indoor 4
3:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fusion Girls Lacrosse
PP 1
3:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fusion Girls Lacrosse
PP 2
3:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fusion Girls Lacrosse
PP 3
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Carolina Orbit
GSO Plex 1
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Carolina Orbit
GSO Plex 2
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Carolina Orbit
GSO Plex 3
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Carolina Orbit
Truist Out 5B